Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Dease Lake, Bc

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Dease Lake, Bc. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Dease Lake, Bc with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 9,5165,913
BustAfghanistan 9,9226,166
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 9,6926,023
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 9,2225,731
FarahAfghanistan 9,8576,125
GardizAfghanistan 9,6265,982
GhazniAfghanistan 9,6485,995
HeratAfghanistan 9,6525,998
JabulsarajAfghanistan 9,4605,878
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 9,5165,914
KabulAfghanistan 9,5245,918
KandaharAfghanistan 9,9086,157
KhostAfghanistan 9,6435,992
KunduzAfghanistan 9,2975,777
MaimanaAfghanistan 9,4345,862
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 9,3185,790
North SalangAfghanistan 9,4435,868
Qalai NawAfghanistan 9,5565,938
SheberghanAfghanistan 9,3415,805
TrinkotAfghanistan 9,7856,081
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,0116,221
ShkoderAlbania 8,4885,275
TiranaAlbania 8,5765,329
VloreAlbania 8,6625,383
AdrarAlgeria 9,3575,814
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,5865,335
AlgiersAlgeria 8,5835,334
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,7245,421
BatnaAlgeria 8,7875,461
BecharAlgeria 8,9085,535
BejaiaAlgeria 8,6465,373
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,0495,623
BiskraAlgeria 8,8665,509
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,5935,961
ChlefAlgeria 8,5665,323
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,7425,432
DjanetAlgeria 10,0896,269
DjelfaAlgeria 8,7925,463
El GoleaAlgeria 9,2005,717
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,0365,615
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,0465,621
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,2045,719
In AmenasAlgeria 9,6996,027
In SalahAlgeria 9,5285,921
MilianaAlgeria 8,5905,338
OranAlgeria 8,5545,316
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,7486,057
SkikdaAlgeria 8,6895,400
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,0966,274
TebessaAlgeria 8,8815,519
TimimounAlgeria 9,2365,739
TindoufAlgeria 9,0445,620
TouggourtAlgeria 9,0575,628
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,8965,528
Port BlairAndaman Islands 11,3207,034
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,9354,931
HuamboAngola 14,1948,820
LuandaAngola 13,6848,504
LuenaAngola 14,2488,854
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,2888,879
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,7219,148
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,8919,254
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,8889,251
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,1479,413
ByrdAntarctica 15,4079,574
DavisAntarctica 18,25311,343
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,7199,147
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,7429,782
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,2667,622
AzulArgentina 12,4047,708
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,4837,757
BarilocheArgentina 12,3307,662
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,2647,621
CeresArgentina 11,6497,239
ChamicalArgentina 11,4907,140
ChepesArgentina 11,5707,189
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,9248,031
ConcordiaArgentina 11,9777,442
CórdobaArgentina 11,6797,257
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,6887,263
CorrientesArgentina 11,5737,191
EsquelArgentina 12,5047,770
EzeizaArgentina 12,2847,633
FormosaArgentina 11,4807,134
General PicoArgentina 12,1227,533
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,1087,524
JuninArgentina 12,1447,547
La PlataArgentina 12,3297,661
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,7156,659
La RiojaArgentina 11,3697,065
LaboulayeArgentina 11,9907,450
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,1738,186
Las LomitasArgentina 11,2176,970
Malarg EArgentina 11,8447,360
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,4397,730
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,6227,843
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,9097,401
MendozaArgentina 11,6207,221
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,6187,219
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,8977,393
NeuquenArgentina 12,2427,607
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,2327,601
OranArgentina 10,8816,761
ParanaArgentina 11,9027,396
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,8677,374
PehuajoArgentina 12,2247,596
PergaminoArgentina 12,0987,518
PigeArgentina 12,3667,684
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,7287,288
PosadasArgentina 11,7087,275
PresidenciaArgentina 11,4237,099
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,5677,188
Punta IndioArgentina 12,3967,703
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,7927,328
ReconquistaArgentina 11,6927,265
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,8527,365
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,4088,332
RivadaviaArgentina 11,0506,866
RosarioArgentina 11,9957,454
SaltaArgentina 10,9906,829
San AntonioArgentina 12,5487,797
San LuisArgentina 11,7697,313
San RafaelArgentina 11,8067,336
Santa RosaArgentina 12,1827,570
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,3317,041
SarmientoArgentina 12,8407,979
TrelewArgentina 12,7717,936
TucumanArgentina 11,1976,958
UshuaiaArgentina 13,7408,538
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,6977,269
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,5677,188
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,8587,369
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,0365,615
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,2277,598
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,3378,288
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5199,022
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,5937,825
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6537,863
AmberleyAustralia 11,9027,396
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,4877,759
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,8587,368
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7317,911
CairnsAustralia 11,2727,004
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,7987,953
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8668,616
CedunaAustralia 13,3568,300
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,1367,541
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,9247,410
Cobar MoAustralia 12,6267,846
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,1416,923
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,1327,539
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,4078,331
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,9267,411
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,7117,278
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,5548,423
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,5487,797
East SaleAustralia 13,1598,177
Esperance (po)Australia 14,1848,814
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1838,814
EssendonAustralia 13,2408,228
ForrestAustralia 13,5608,426
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,9678,058
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1608,799
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,0298,097
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4417,731
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,5598,426
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,5738,434
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,7317,290
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9438,664
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,4618,365
LavertonAustralia 13,2598,239
LearmonthAustralia 13,5988,450
LongreachAustralia 11,9697,438
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,9687,437
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,9487,425
Low HeadAustralia 13,4388,351
Mackay MoAustralia 11,4777,132
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,0668,741
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1778,189
MeekatharraAustralia 13,7408,538
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,2388,226
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,2448,230
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,0788,127
Mount GambierAustralia 13,4618,365
Mount IsaAustralia 11,9847,447
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,2847,012
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,6107,215
Nowra RanAustralia 12,6967,889
NuriootpaAustralia 13,2688,245
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4868,380
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,8457,982
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3628,925
Port HedlandAustralia 13,1648,180
RichmondAustralia 12,5597,804
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,6217,222
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,5717,812
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,5617,806
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,1937,577
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,1927,576
Thursday Island MoAustralia 10,8806,761
TibooburraAustralia 12,6487,860
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,4387,108
WaggaAustralia 12,8758,001
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,5678,431
WilliamtownAustralia 12,4307,724
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,9796,823
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6418,477
WoomeraAustralia 13,0948,137
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1567,554
GrazAustria 7,8744,893
InnsbruckAustria 7,7424,811
KlagenfurtAustria 7,8824,898
LinzAustria 7,7124,792
SalzburgAustria 7,7284,802
ViennaAustria 7,7624,823
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,7744,831
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,0695,636
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,2435,744
GancaAzerbaijan 8,9905,587
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,9975,591
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,9865,584
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,1013,791
LerwickUk 6,1023,792
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,9605,568
QubaAzerbaijan 8,9195,542
SakiAzerbaijan 8,9335,551
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,1175,666
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,0005,593
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,9135,539
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,0695,636
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,1925,712
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,0005,592
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,8825,519
Horta, FaialAzores 7,0364,372
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,2534,507
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,8254,241
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,5053,421
MuharraqBahrain 10,5986,586
ChittagongBangladesh 10,2436,365
DhakaBangladesh 10,1586,312
CharnocksBarbados 7,6434,749
BrestBelarus 7,4964,658
GomelBelarus 7,5734,706
GrodnoBelarus 7,3424,562
MinskBelarus 7,3624,575
MogilevBelarus 7,3924,594
VitebskBelarus 7,2534,507
BrusselsBelgium 7,1844,464
D’UccleBelgium 7,1844,464
OstendeBelgium 7,0984,411
Belize CityBelize 5,6703,523
BeninBenin 11,6617,246
BohiconBenin 11,5647,186
CotonouBenin 11,6617,246
KandiBenin 11,1966,957
NatitingouBenin 11,2136,968
ParakouBenin 11,3657,062
SaveBenin 11,4937,142
BermudaBermuda 5,5773,465
La PazBolivia 10,0406,239
Santa CruzBolivia 10,4156,472
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,2755,142
FrancistownBotswana 15,5019,633
MaunBotswana 15,2339,466
TshaneBotswana 15,5939,690
AimoresBrazil 11,7827,322
AlagoinhasBrazil 11,2536,993
AltamiraBrazil 9,6065,969
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,7056,031
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,9287,412
ApodiBrazil 10,6716,631
AracajuBrazil 11,2116,967
AracuaiBrazil 11,4807,134
AragarcasBrazil 10,8176,722
AraxaBrazil 11,4587,120
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,9746,819
BageBrazil 12,1777,567
BambuiBrazil 11,5527,179
BarbacenaBrazil 11,7947,329
BarbalhaBrazil 10,7416,674
BarcelosBrazil 8,7945,465
BarraBrazil 10,8736,756
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,2236,353
BarreirasBrazil 10,8686,754
BelémBrazil 9,6545,999
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,6617,246
BelterraBrazil 9,3965,839
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,6306,606
Bom JesusBrazil 12,1207,531
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 11,0646,876
BrasiliaBrazil 11,0456,864
BrevesBrazil 9,5605,941
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,9087,399
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,0537,490
CabroboBrazil 10,8526,744
CaceresBrazil 10,5356,546
CaetiteBrazil 11,1846,950
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,9306,792
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,1216,911
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,5837,198
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,8307,352
Campos SalesBrazil 10,6486,617
CanavieirasBrazil 11,5477,175
CaparaoBrazil 11,8337,353
CapinopolisBrazil 11,2286,977
CaratingaBrazil 11,7507,302
CaravelasBrazil 11,7237,285
CarinhanhaBrazil 11,1216,910
CarolinaBrazil 10,2706,382
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,7797,320
CataguasesBrazil 11,8677,374
CatalaoBrazil 11,2717,004
CatanduvaBrazil 11,4937,142
CaxiasBrazil 10,2746,384
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,1267,535
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,8096,717
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,8527,365
ChapecoBrazil 11,8597,369
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,2286,356
CipoBrazil 11,1426,924
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,2546,372
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,6057,212
CordeiroBrazil 11,9467,423
CorrentinaBrazil 11,0066,839
CorumbaBrazil 10,8366,734
CoximBrazil 10,9276,790
CrateusBrazil 10,4586,499
CuiabaBrazil 10,5716,569
CuritibaBrazil 11,8797,381
DiamantinaBrazil 11,5237,160
DiamantinoBrazil 10,4436,489
DouradosBrazil 11,2807,009
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,9437,421
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,1847,571
EspinosaBrazil 11,2596,996
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,8136,720
FloraniaBrazil 10,7726,694
FlorestaBrazil 10,9056,776
FlorianoBrazil 10,4736,508
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,1197,531
FormosaBrazil 11,0556,870
FortalezaBrazil 10,4466,491
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,6077,213
FrancaBrazil 11,5237,160
GaranhunsBrazil 11,0516,867
GoianiaBrazil 11,0556,870
GoiasBrazil 10,9356,795
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,6747,254
GrajauBrazil 10,1836,328
GuairaBrazil 11,4867,137
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,4716,507
GuaratingaBrazil 11,6127,216
IbiriteBrazil 11,6637,247
IguatuBrazil 10,6516,619
IlheusBrazil 11,4597,121
ImperatrizBrazil 10,0976,275
IndaialBrazil 12,0207,469
IpameriBrazil 11,2156,969
IraiBrazil 11,8337,353
IreceBrazil 10,9686,816
ItaberabaBrazil 11,1696,940
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,2495,747
ItaitubaBrazil 9,4955,900
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,5287,163
ItaperunaBrazil 11,8967,392
ItapevaBrazil 11,7627,309
ItirucuBrazil 11,2737,005
ItuacuBrazil 11,2386,983
IvinhemaBrazil 11,3357,044
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,6287,226
JacobinaBrazil 11,0386,859
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,5916,581
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,9786,822
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,3267,038
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,8657,373
LavrasBrazil 11,7237,285
LencoisBrazil 11,1156,907
LinharesBrazil 11,8327,352
LondrinaBrazil 11,5847,198
MacapaBrazil 9,3645,819
MacauBrazil 10,6886,642
MaceioBrazil 11,1726,942
MachadoBrazil 11,7127,278
ManausBrazil 9,1615,693
MarabaBrazil 9,9856,205
MaringaBrazil 11,5467,175
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,3855,832
Monte AzulBrazil 11,2747,006
Monte SantoBrazil 11,0356,857
MonteiroBrazil 10,9246,788
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,3637,061
Morada NovaBrazil 10,5836,576
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,9986,834
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,9607,432
ObidosBrazil 9,2965,776
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 11,0936,894
ParacatuBrazil 11,2416,985
ParanaBrazil 10,7456,677
ParanaguaBrazil 11,9297,413
ParanaibaBrazil 11,2366,982
ParintinsBrazil 9,2965,777
ParnaibaBrazil 10,1966,336
Passo FundoBrazil 11,9777,442
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,3917,078
PaulistanaBrazil 10,7126,656
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 11,0006,836
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,4447,111
PeixeBrazil 10,6586,623
PetrolinaBrazil 10,8676,753
PicosBrazil 10,5906,581
PiraiBrazil 11,9157,404
PirenopolisBrazil 10,9946,832
PompeuBrazil 11,5347,167
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,2626,998
Porto De MozBrazil 9,4645,881
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,8587,369
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,4975,902
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,2047,584
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,5286,542
PosseBrazil 10,9756,820
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,5416,550
RecifeBrazil 11,0656,876
RemansoBrazil 10,7976,710
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,4145,850
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,9837,446
Rio NegroBrazil 11,9147,403
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,0816,886
SalvadorBrazil 11,3247,037
Santa MariaBrazil 12,0457,485
SantaremBrazil 9,3905,835
SantosBrazil 11,9027,396
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,6367,231
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,9466,181
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,7506,680
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,1117,526
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,8547,366
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,8037,334
Sao LuisBrazil 9,9986,213
Sao MateusBrazil 11,7797,319
São PauloBrazil 11,8457,360
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,6047,211
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,2875,771
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,9876,827
SerrinhaBrazil 11,1676,940
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,6007,208
SobralBrazil 10,3386,424
SoureBrazil 9,5795,953
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,7896,704
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,4197,718
SurubimBrazil 10,9986,834
TaguatingaBrazil 10,8106,718
TarauacaBrazil 9,0865,646
TauaBrazil 10,5516,557
TefeBrazil 8,9295,549
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,6047,211
TeresinaBrazil 10,3256,416
TiriosBrazil 8,8755,515
TorresBrazil 12,2197,593
TracuateuaBrazil 9,7076,032
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,3107,028
TriunfoBrazil 10,8596,748
TucuruiBrazil 9,7976,088
TuriacuBrazil 9,8566,125
UaupesBrazil 8,4615,258
UbatubaBrazil 11,9267,411
UberabaBrazil 11,4217,097
VassourasBrazil 11,9077,399
VicosaBrazil 11,7997,332
VitoriaBrazil 11,9027,396
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 11,3687,064
Ze DocaBrazil 10,0386,238
BurgasBulgaria 8,6025,345
LomBulgaria 8,3825,209
PlevenBulgaria 8,4535,253
PlovdivBulgaria 8,5915,339
SadovoBulgaria 8,5965,342
SandanskiBulgaria 8,6275,361
SofiaBulgaria 8,5115,289
VarnaBulgaria 8,5335,303
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,8786,759
BurundiBurundi 13,6308,470
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,8056,714
SiemreapCambodia 10,6696,630
BatouriCameroon 12,3407,668
DoualaCameroon 12,2127,589
GarouaCameroon 11,7937,328
MamfeCameroon 12,0167,467
MarouaCameroon 11,7067,274
NgaoundereCameroon 12,0087,462
NkoundjaCameroon 12,0817,507
YaoundeCameroon 12,3007,643
YokoCameroon 12,1537,552
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,158719
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,153716
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,119695
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,9133,053
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,2772,036
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,7611,716
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,7041,681
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,9302,442
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,148714
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,8951,178
Banff, AbCanada 1,222759
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,5762,222
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,5092,802
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,424885
Bissett, MbCanada 2,3201,442
Blue River, BcCanada 972604
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,7452,327
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 549341
Brandon, MbCanada 2,1491,335
Broadview, SkCanada 1,9701,224
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,3112,057
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 844525
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,7693,585
Burns Lake, BcCanada 513319
Byron Bay, NtCanada 1,531951
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,302809
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 1,6821,045
Campbell River, BcCanada 990615
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,4392,137
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,1641,966
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,2772,037
Cape Parry, NtCanada 1,330826
Cape Scott, BcCanada 855531
Cape St James, BcCanada 724450
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,3332,693
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,294804
Chapais, QcCanada 3,6102,243
Charlo, NbCanada 4,2222,623
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,5322,816
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,5282,814
Chatham Point, BcCanada 947588
Chatham, NbCanada 4,3422,698
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,1571,341
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,1181,938
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,9672,465
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,0581,279
Clinton Point, NtCanada 1,316818
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,0651,905
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,286799
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,3132,059
Comox, BcCanada 1,023636
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,283797
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,5091,559
Coronation, AbCanada 1,365848
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,345836
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,5462,825
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,0651,283
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 663412
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,9871,856
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,8092,367
Dryden, OnCanada 2,5681,596
Earlton, OnCanada 3,4932,170
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,167725
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,151715
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,154717
Edson, AbCanada 996619
Egg Island, BcCanada 809503
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,6411,020
Estevan, SkCanada 2,0281,260
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 598371
Eureka, NtCanada 2,8091,746
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,7561,091
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,091678
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,134705
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 431268
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,404872
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 611380
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,038645
Fort St John, BcCanada 606377
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 811504
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,3522,704
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,3652,712
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,2232,003
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,8042,985
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,1031,307
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,143711
Golden, BcCanada 1,146712
Goose, NfCanada 4,1812,598
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,4342,134
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 765476
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,5242,811
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,5172,807
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 500311
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,6272,875
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,6122,866
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,7922,357
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,1822,599
Harrow, OnCanada 3,7102,306
Hay River, NtCanada 841523
Hope, BcCanada 1,148714
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,523946
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,9451,830
Inuvik, NtCanada 1,112691
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,2232,003
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 2,4521,524
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,276793
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,054655
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,1951,985
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,1931,984
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,165724
Kenora, OnCanada 2,4771,539
Kingston, OnCanada 3,9062,427
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 1,332828
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 1,279795
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,4752,159
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,9452,452
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,540957
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,1561,961
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 1,387862
Langara, BcCanada 500311
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,7031,680
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,477918
London, OnCanada 3,7322,319
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,8251,755
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,7171,067
Lytton, BcCanada 1,061659
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,3971,490
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,7862,352
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,6381,018
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 658409
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 690429
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,554966
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,072666
Moncton, NbCanada 4,4532,767
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,0702,529
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,9942,482
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,9782,472
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,8061,122
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,1811,977
Morden, MbCanada 2,3051,432
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,6922,294
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,9112,430
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,102685
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,3192,684
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,6162,247
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 781485
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,495929
North Bay, OnCanada 3,5822,226
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,8772,409
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,8792,410
Peace River, AbCanada 791491
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,2341,389
Penticton, BcCanada 1,203748
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,7352,321
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,8022,363
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,6141,624
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,065662
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,6552,893
Port Hardy, BcCanada 877545
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,2461,396
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,6161,004
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 678421
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 461286
Princeton, BcCanada 1,9171,191
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,3131,437
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,0182,497
Quesnel, BcCanada 760472
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,229763
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,4291,509
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,8501,149
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,8481,148
Resolute, NtCanada 2,3131,437
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,121697
Roberval, QcCanada 3,8442,389
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,8863,036
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,608999
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,4432,761
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 585364
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,5801,603
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,3022,674
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,6191,006
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,2782,037
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,7442,327
Scott, SkCanada 1,489925
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,0692,529
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,6322,879
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,1002,547
Shingle Point, YtCanada 1,222759
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,5681,596
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,5991,615
Slave Lake, AbCanada 986613
Smithers, BcCanada 435270
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,6172,869
Summerside, PeCanada 4,4772,782
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,6941,053
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,6871,049
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,7112,927
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,1181,316
Terrace, BcCanada 448279
Teslin, YtCanada 249155
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,8391,143
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,038645
Thompson, MbCanada 1,9431,207
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,8651,781
Timmins, OnCanada 3,3132,059
Tofino, BcCanada 1,075668
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,7882,354
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,7712,343
Trenton, OnCanada 3,8592,398
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,4991,553
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,6242,874
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,234767
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,5572,211
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,118695
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,236768
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,316818
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,169726
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,191740
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,8552,396
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,7442,327
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 201125
Whitehorse, YtCanada 384239
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,6042,239
Windsor, OnCanada 3,6882,291
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,3031,431
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,7861,110
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,5452,825
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 961597
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,9161,191
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,6845,396
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,5915,339
SalCape Verde 9,3805,829
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,4907,762
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,9907,451
AbecheChad 11,5537,179
FayaChad 11,0606,873
MoundouChad 11,9677,437
N’DjamenaChad 11,5557,180
AntofagastaChile 10,6186,598
AricaChile 10,1176,287
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,7737,937
ChicoChile 12,8377,977
ChillanChile 11,8477,362
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,8247,347
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,0156,845
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,6887,885
Curico-General FreireChile 11,7217,284
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,3426,427
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 9,7116,034
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,8818,626
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,2246,975
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,2017,582
ParronChile 11,6767,256
Puerto AysenChile 12,6857,882
Puerto MonttChile 12,2817,632
Punta ArenasChile 13,4838,378
QuinteroChile 11,5257,162
SantiagoChile 11,5997,208
SewellChile 11,6707,252
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,0387,480
ValdiviaChile 12,1157,529
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,1467,548
VallenarChile 11,1756,944
ValparaisoChile 11,5337,167
AltaiChina 7,7084,790
BeijingChina 7,4874,653
ChangchunChina 6,7104,170
ChangduChina 9,1395,679
ChangshaChina 8,7735,452
ChengduChina 8,9185,541
ChongqingChina 8,9305,549
DuianChina 8,5785,331
ErlianChina 7,3154,546
GanzhouChina 8,9035,532
GuangzhouChina 9,2355,739
HaikouChina 9,7076,032
HailarChina 6,4734,022
HamiChina 8,0635,011
HetanChina 9,0325,613
JiuquanChina 8,2125,103
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,8725,513
KashiChina 8,8675,510
KunmingChina 9,5455,931
LanzhouChina 8,3805,208
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,5045,906
NanchangChina 8,5935,340
NanjingChina 8,1275,051
NanningChina 9,5405,929
PingbianChina 8,4515,252
QingdaoChina 7,6684,765
QiqiharChina 6,4594,013
RuoqiangChina 8,6165,354
ShanghaiChina 8,0725,016
ShantouChina 9,0615,630
ShenyangChina 6,9904,343
TaiyuanChina 7,8724,892
TaoyuanChina 8,6735,390
TengchongChina 9,7066,031
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,1335,054
Xi’AnChina 8,3535,191
XichangChina 9,2715,761
YanjiChina 6,6014,102
YichangChina 8,6035,346
YinchuanChina 8,0545,005
YiningChina 8,2715,140
ZhengzhouChina 8,1065,037
ZhijiangChina 8,9965,590
Aepto.San LuisColombia 7,8524,880
Antonio NarinoColombia 7,8104,854
AraucaColombia 7,5904,717
BarranquillaColombia 7,0044,352
Benito SalasColombia 7,7554,819
BogotáColombia 7,6424,749
Camilo DazaColombia 7,4114,605
El CaranoColombia 7,4164,608
Las GaviotasColombia 7,8264,863
MatecanaColombia 7,5504,691
PeralesColombia 7,6174,733
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,8524,879
Rafael NunezColombia 7,0074,354
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 6,4814,027
Simon BolivarColombia 7,0084,355
VanguardiaColombia 7,7224,799
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,7325,426
YariguiesColombia 7,4334,619
MoroniComoros 14,7899,190
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 6,6194,113
LimonCosta Rica 6,6774,149
PuntarenasCosta Rica 6,5904,095
San JoseCosta Rica 6,6294,119
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,0485,001
DubrovnikCroatia 8,3975,218
SibenikCroatia 8,2295,113
SplitCroatia 8,2665,136
ZagrebCroatia 8,0104,978
CamagueyCuba 5,8243,619
CasablancaCuba 5,4203,368
HavanaCuba 5,4343,377
WillemstadCuraçao 7,1904,468
FamagustaCyprus 9,5075,908
LarnacaCyprus 9,5305,922
LimassolCyprus 9,5435,930
NicosiaCyprus 9,4955,900
BrnoCzech Republic 7,6744,769
ChebCzech Republic 7,4764,646
MosnovCzech Republic 7,6474,752
PragueCzech Republic 7,5184,672
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8067,958
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0578,114
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3078,269
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,4839,000
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,8858,629
CopenhagenDenmark 6,8954,285
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,9924,345
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,8234,240
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,7524,196
MarstalDenmark 6,9354,309
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,9714,332
OdenseDenmark 6,8784,274
RandersDenmark 6,7594,200
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,9874,342
StudsgårdDenmark 6,7694,206
TønderDenmark 6,8864,279
TylstrupDenmark 6,6814,152
TystofteDenmark 6,9134,296
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,6964,161
VestervigDenmark 6,6854,154
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,2107,587
Melville HallDominica 7,3064,540
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,3773,963
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,4994,038
AzuaDominican Republic 6,4894,032
BaniDominican Republic 6,5374,062
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,5014,040
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,5314,058
CabreraDominican Republic 6,4343,998
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,4574,012
CotuiDominican Republic 6,4724,022
DajabonDominican Republic 6,3353,937
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,4614,015
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,4283,995
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,5654,080
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,4133,985
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,5524,072
HigueyDominican Republic 6,5974,100
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,4193,989
ImbertDominican Republic 6,3823,966
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,4394,001
JimaniDominican Republic 6,4474,006
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,5994,101
La VegaDominican Republic 6,4404,002
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,5594,076
LuperonDominican Republic 6,3513,946
MichesDominican Republic 6,5424,065
MocaDominican Republic 6,4223,991
MoncionDominican Republic 6,3833,966
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,3113,922
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,5174,050
NaguaDominican Republic 6,4614,015
NeybaDominican Republic 6,4594,013
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,4824,028
PimentelDominican Republic 6,4654,018
PoloDominican Republic 6,5034,041
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,3853,968
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,4123,985
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,4243,992
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,4424,003
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,5824,090
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,5174,050
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,4303,995
SamanaDominican Republic 6,5064,043
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,5394,063
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,4083,982
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,5034,041
San JuanDominican Republic 6,4394,001
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,6154,111
SanchezDominican Republic 6,4904,033
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,4053,980
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,3663,956
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,5474,068
TamayoDominican Republic 6,4774,025
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,5084,044
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,4764,024
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,3383,939
YamasaDominican Republic 6,5074,044
YasicaDominican Republic 6,3963,975
Rapa NuiEaster Island 9,7066,032
CanarEcuador 8,1275,050
GuayaquilEcuador 8,0434,998
IzobambaEcuador 7,9264,925
La ConcordiaEcuador 7,8474,877
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 8,2645,136
MilagroEcuador 8,0525,004
OtavaloEcuador 7,8804,897
PichilingueEcuador 7,9564,944
PortoviejoEcuador 7,9034,911
PuyoEcuador 8,0705,015
QuitoEcuador 7,9094,915
RumipambaEcuador 7,9904,965
San GabrielEcuador 7,8644,887
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,8796,139
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,0646,254
AswanEgypt 10,7176,660
AsyutEgypt 10,3516,432
BahariyaEgypt 10,1726,321
Beni SuefEgypt 10,1296,294
CairoEgypt 10,0206,227
DabaaEgypt 9,8686,132
DakhlaEgypt 10,4826,514
El ArishEgypt 9,9516,184
El TorEgypt 10,2636,378
FarafraEgypt 10,2936,396
HelwanEgypt 10,0476,243
HurguadaEgypt 10,3816,451
IsmailiaEgypt 9,9816,202
KhargaEgypt 10,5156,534
KosseirEgypt 10,5006,525
LuxorEgypt 10,5286,542
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,8146,098
MinyaEgypt 10,2316,358
Port-SaidEgypt 9,9056,155
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,1276,293
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,2996,400
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,0986,275
SalloumEgypt 9,7506,059
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,0106,220
SohagEgypt 10,4156,472
St. KatrineEgypt 10,2176,349
TahrirEgypt 9,9506,183
TantaEgypt 9,9396,177
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,9953,725
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,0153,738
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,9733,712
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,0103,735
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,1997,581
AsmaraEritrea 11,7577,306
AssabEritrea 12,0397,481
MassawaEritrea 11,7267,287
TallinEstonia 6,7274,180
TartuEstonia 6,8764,273
VilsandiEstonia 6,7934,221
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,4527,738
GonderEthiopia 12,0437,484
NegeleEthiopia 12,8657,994
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,8648,615
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,7663,583
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,7323,562
Laucala BayFiji 9,7276,044
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,7306,046
NandiFiji 9,7306,046
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,8636,129
HelsinkiFinland 6,6454,129
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,6344,122
JoensuuFinland 6,4384,001
JokioinenFinland 6,5594,076
JyvskylFinland 6,4203,989
KajaaniFinland 6,2413,879
KuopioFinland 6,3913,971
KuusamoFinland 6,0763,776
LappeenrantaFinland 6,5974,100
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,5764,087
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,4333,998
OuluFinland 6,1443,818
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,8983,665
TampereFinland 6,4934,035
TurkuFinland 6,5724,084
VaasaFinland 6,2953,912
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,2265,112
BiarritzFrance 7,7324,805
BordeauxFrance 7,6254,738
BrestFrance 7,1384,436
CaenFrance 7,1994,473
ChateaurouxFrance 7,5024,662
DijonFrance 7,5654,701
GourdonFrance 7,7034,787
GrenobleFrance 7,7994,846
Le MansFrance 7,3444,564
LilleFrance 7,1714,456
LyonFrance 7,7184,796
MarseilleFrance 7,9604,947
MontpellierFrance 7,9064,913
NancyFrance 7,4534,632
NantesFrance 7,3624,575
NiceFrance 8,0004,971
ParisFrance 7,3244,551
PerpignanFrance 7,9564,944
StrasbourgFrance 7,5084,665
ToulonFrance 8,0174,982
ToulouseFrance 7,8174,858
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,8325,488
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,8495,499
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,8335,489
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,9545,564
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,6745,390
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,6304,742
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,5605,319
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,5585,318
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,5645,322
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,0805,642
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,2195,107
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,2695,760
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,98410,554
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,36011,409
BitamGabon 12,4817,756
CocobeachGabon 12,5187,779
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,9498,047
LambarnGabon 12,7217,905
LastourvilleGabon 12,8337,974
LibrevilleGabon 12,5677,809
MakokouGabon 12,6927,887
MayumbaGabon 13,0178,089
MitzicGabon 12,6187,841
MkamboGabon 12,6867,883
MoandaGabon 12,9258,032
MouilaGabon 12,8727,999
Port-GentilGabon 12,6587,866
TchibanGabon 12,9748,062
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 7,4874,653
BanjulGambia 10,0356,236
SukhumiGeorgia 8,6895,400
TbilisiGeorgia 8,8755,515
BerlinGermany 7,2484,504
BrockenGermany 7,2524,506
CologneGermany 7,2414,500
DresdenGermany 7,3984,597
ErfurtGermany 7,3454,565
EssenGermany 7,1974,472
FichtelbergGermany 7,4524,631
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,3744,583
GeisenheimGermany 7,3694,579
GorlitzGermany 7,4224,612
HamburgGermany 7,0474,379
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,0474,379
HannoverGermany 7,1594,449
HelgolandGermany 6,9374,311
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,6774,771
KarlsruheGermany 7,4834,650
KasselGermany 7,2744,520
KonstanzGermany 7,6414,748
LeipzigGermany 7,3384,560
LindenbergGermany 7,2944,532
MagdeburgGermany 7,2434,501
MunichGermany 7,6414,748
MünsterGermany 7,1574,447
NeustrelitzGermany 7,1514,443
NurembergGermany 7,5034,662
NurnbergGermany 7,5014,661
PotsdamGermany 7,2514,506
RostockGermany 7,0414,375
SchleswigGermany 6,9444,315
StuttgartGermany 7,5284,678
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,3574,572
ZugspitzeGermany 7,7164,795
AccraGhana 11,6227,222
KumasiGhana 11,4437,111
TamaleGhana 11,2036,962
GibraltarGibraltar 8,3185,169
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,7545,440
AthensGreece 9,0195,605
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0495,623
ChiosGreece 9,0275,610
CorfuGreece 8,7635,445
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,6695,387
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3385,803
IoanninaGreece 8,7745,452
KalamataGreece 9,0845,645
KerkiraGreece 8,7635,445
Kythira IslandGreece 9,1905,711
LamiaGreece 8,8955,528
LarissaGreece 8,8165,478
LemnosGreece 8,8425,495
LimnosGreece 8,8425,495
MethoniGreece 9,1025,656
MilosGreece 9,1735,700
MitiliniGreece 8,9605,568
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,9555,565
NaxosGreece 9,1505,686
PatrasGreece 8,9505,562
RhodesGreece 9,2775,765
SamosGreece 9,1145,664
Skiros IslandGreece 8,9305,549
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,3005,779
ThessalonikiGreece 8,7325,426
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,0425,619
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,9855,583
AasiaatGreenland 3,7002,299
AmmassalikGreenland 4,4392,758
AputiteqGreenland 4,4872,788
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,2492,641
FrederikshbGreenland 4,1682,590
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,7432,326
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,7462,328
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,6162,869
JakobshavnGreenland 3,7442,327
JulianehbGreenland 4,4082,739
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,8542,395
Kap TobinGreenland 4,6222,872
NanortalikGreenland 4,4832,786
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,4072,739
NordGreenland 3,9662,464
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,9572,459
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,0561,899
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,5792,846
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,8572,397
UpernavikGreenland 3,4512,144
UummannaqGreenland 3,6512,269
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,2254,490
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,2274,491
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,8593,641
BokeGuinea 10,3726,445
ConakryGuinea 10,5686,567
FaranahGuinea 10,6696,630
KankanGuinea 10,7066,653
KindiaGuinea 10,5596,562
KissidougouGuinea 10,7636,688
LabeGuinea 10,4646,502
MacentaGuinea 10,8806,761
MamouGuinea 10,5686,567
NzerekoreGuinea 11,0186,847
SiguiriGuinea 10,6096,592
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,2416,364
GeorgetownGuyana 8,3135,166
TimehriGuyana 8,3365,180
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,4153,986
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,7572,956
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,6902,914
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,6812,909
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,6782,907
Midway IslandHawaii 4,9293,063
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,6842,910
CatacamasHonduras 6,0453,756
CholutecaHonduras 6,1453,818
La CeibaHonduras 5,9173,677
La MesaHonduras 5,8953,663
Puerto LempiraHonduras 6,1173,801
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,9223,680
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,0683,771
TelaHonduras 5,8893,660
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,2905,773
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,2915,774
BudapestHungary 7,9004,909
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,9114,916
DebrecenHungary 7,9554,943
KeszthelyHungary 7,9414,934
MiskolcHungary 7,8724,892
PecsHungary 8,0434,998
SzegedHungary 8,0575,007
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,8724,892
AkureyriIceland 5,1053,172
DalatangiIceland 5,2763,278
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,3103,300
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,2623,270
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,1063,173
ReykhólarIceland 4,9923,102
ReykjavíkIceland 5,1073,173
StykkisholmurIceland 5,0043,109
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,2213,244
AgraIndia 10,1506,307
AhmedabadIndia 10,7166,659
AkolaIndia 10,8726,756
AllahabadIndia 10,2386,362
AmritsarIndia 9,7386,051
BangaloreIndia 11,6917,265
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,4567,119
BhubaneshwarIndia 10,6686,629
BikanerIndia 10,1656,317
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,6147,217
CherrapunjiIndia 9,9446,180
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,9446,180
DaltonganjIndia 10,3206,413
DarbhangaIndia 10,0406,239
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,6005,966
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,5955,962
DumkaIndia 10,1986,337
DwarkaIndia 10,8616,749
GoaIndia 11,5147,155
GuwahatiIndia 9,8616,128
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,1856,950
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 10,6846,639
JagdalpurIndia 10,9096,779
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 10,3456,429
KotaIndia 10,4196,475
KozhikodeIndia 11,9247,410
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,4085,846
LudhianaIndia 9,7986,089
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,7737,316
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 9,8626,128
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 11,1656,938
MusulipatnamIndia 11,2436,987
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 10,7776,697
New DelhiIndia 10,0176,224
PambanIndia 12,0407,482
PuneIndia 11,1826,949
SagarIndia 10,4896,518
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,4735,887
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 12,1917,576
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 12,1917,576
VeravalIndia 10,9976,834
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,0176,846
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,0456,864
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,4497,114
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,4687,747
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,9237,409
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,7406,674
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,4376,486
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 11,8967,392
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,7876,703
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 12,2717,625
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,7327,290
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,2236,352
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,0637,496
AbadanIran 10,1416,302
ArakIran 9,7316,047
BabolsarIran 9,4345,862
Bandar AbbasIran 10,4746,509
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,3535,812
Bandar LengehIran 10,5606,562
BirjandIran 9,8286,108
BushehrIran 10,2986,399
ChahbaharIran 10,6566,622
DezfulIran 9,9316,171
EsfahanIran 9,9026,153
IranshahrIran 10,4436,489
KermanIran 10,1346,298
KermanshahIran 9,6966,025
Khoram AbadIran 9,8006,090
MashhadIran 9,4485,871
OroomiehIran 9,3235,793
RamsarIran 9,4165,851
RashtIran 9,3705,822
SemnanIran 9,5585,939
ShahroudIran 9,4605,878
ShirazIran 10,2326,358
TabrizIran 9,2795,766
TeheranIran 9,5515,935
YazdIran 9,9646,192
ZahedanIran 10,1906,332
ZanjanIran 9,4395,866
BaghdadIraq 9,8106,096
BasraIraq 10,1186,288
BelmulletIreland 6,3873,969
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,5704,082
ClaremorrisIreland 6,4714,021
ClonesIreland 6,4864,031
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,4454,005
CorkIreland 6,6614,139
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,6664,142
DublinIreland 6,5914,096
KilkennyIreland 6,6354,123
Malin HeadIreland 6,3713,959
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,6984,163
ShannonIreland 6,5704,082
ValentiaIreland 6,5944,098
EilatIsrael 10,1346,297
HaifaIsrael 9,7746,074
JerusalemIsrael 9,8826,141
Tel AvivIsrael 9,8636,129
AlbengaItaly 7,9864,963
AlgheroItaly 8,3455,185
AmendolaItaly 8,4575,255
AnconaItaly 8,1815,084
ArezzoItaly 8,1535,066
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,5255,298
BergamoItaly 7,8634,886
BolognaItaly 8,0264,987
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,8254,863
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,6685,387
BrindisiItaly 8,6055,347
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,5125,290
CameriItaly 7,8484,877
CampobassoItaly 8,4275,237
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,4605,257
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,5415,307
Cape FrascaItaly 8,4425,246
Cape MeleItaly 7,9974,969
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,6065,348
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,8715,513
CerviaItaly 8,0845,024
CiampinoItaly 8,3465,186
Cimone MountainItaly 8,0444,999
Cisa PassItaly 7,9944,967
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,3025,159
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,8374,870
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,9555,565
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,7615,444
DecimomannuItaly 8,4995,281
DobbiacoItaly 7,8204,860
FalconaraItaly 8,1775,081
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,0985,032
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,4605,257
FonniItaly 8,4285,237
FrontoneItaly 8,1705,077
FrosinoneItaly 8,3825,209
GelaItaly 8,8895,524
GenoaItaly 7,9694,952
GhediItaly 7,9054,912
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,5695,325
GrazzaniseItaly 8,4655,260
GrossetoItaly 8,2055,099
GrottaglieItaly 8,6075,348
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,3185,169
GuidoniaItaly 8,3305,176
IstranaItaly 7,9274,926
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,0105,599
LatinaItaly 8,3825,209
LatronicoItaly 8,6185,355
LecceItaly 8,6555,378
M. CalamitaItaly 8,1885,088
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,6045,347
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,8065,472
MilanItaly 7,8744,893
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,8404,872
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,2465,124
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,4895,275
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,3545,191
PadovaItaly 7,9494,940
Paganella MountainItaly 7,8494,877
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,7545,440
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,7415,432
PantelleriaItaly 8,8535,501
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9714,953
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,4795,269
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,2095,101
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,3225,172
PiacenzaItaly 7,9434,936
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,0895,027
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,0625,010
Ponza IslandItaly 8,4505,251
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,5545,315
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,3585,194
PrizziItaly 8,7995,468
RadicofaniItaly 8,2095,101
Resia PassItaly 7,7724,830
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,1145,042
RivoltoItaly 7,9214,922
Rolle PassItaly 7,8544,881
RomeItaly 8,3285,175
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,3375,181
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,9474,938
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,0014,972
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,4445,248
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,7055,409
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,0354,993
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,3445,185
Scuro MountainItaly 8,7085,411
SigonellaItaly 8,8735,514
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,6095,350
TarvisioItaly 7,8794,896
TermoliItaly 8,3895,213
TorinoItaly 7,8734,892
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,8534,880
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,7525,439
TrevicoItaly 8,4965,280
TrevisoItaly 7,9324,929
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,9704,953
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,8674,889
UdineItaly 7,9164,919
Ustica IslandItaly 8,6885,399
VeniceItaly 7,9524,941
VeronaItaly 7,9254,924
VicenzaItaly 7,9254,925
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,3075,162
ViterboItaly 8,2655,136
VolterraItaly 8,1325,053